Alevin Femenino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
9 0:08:07 GONZALEZ DE CASTRO, MARIA ALEVIN FEM. 1
10 0:08:13 AREVALO RIOS, SANDRA ALEVIN FEM. 2
12 0:09:12 GINESTAL MATEOS, CRISTINA ALEVIN FEM. 3
13 0:09:42 SANCHEZ FLOREZ, LOLI ALEVIN FEM. 4
20 0:11:10 PALOMEQUE GARROBO, NURIA ALEVIN FEM. 5
31 0:14:51 BEJARANO VORA, SOFIA ALEVIN FEM. 6
32 0:14:56 BEJARANO, NATALIA ALEVIN FEM. 7
35 0:15:02 NAVARRETE SANCHEZ-RICO, ALEVIN FEM. 8
Alevin masculino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
4 0:07:27 DE LA PEÑA REAL, JOSE ALEVIN Masc 1
7 0:08:05 CAYO ARIAS, CRISTIAN ALEVIN Masc 2
11 0:08:40 GOMEZ ESCOBAR, VICTOR ALEVIN Masc 3
15 0:10:04 ANES JIMENEZ, ALBERTO ALEVIN Masc 4
16 0:10:15 TEJADA VAQUERIZO, JAVIER ALEVIN Masc 5
18 0:10:53 MOYATA GUISPE, EDGAR MOISES ALEVIN Masc 6
19 0:10:59 CARRETERO VALLENILLA, JOSE ALEVIN Masc 7
23 0:12:36 CANO ROMERO, CRISTIAN ALEVIN Masc 8
25 0:12:56 GOMEZ POUILLEUTE, PABLO ALEVIN Masc 9
27 0:13:22 CRUZ ACUÑA, ANTONIO ALEVIN Masc 10
28 0:14:28 BAUTISTA MANZANO, ALEVIN Masc 11
30 0:14:32 COPADO SANCHEZ-RICO, ALVARO ALEVIN Masc 12
33 0:14:57 RUIZ GARVEZ, ARTURO ALEVIN Masc 13
Infantil femenino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
3 0:07:06 AVILA BENASACH, JESICA INFANTIL  Fem 1
5 0:07:28 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, ESTELA INFANTIL  Fem 2
6 0:07:30 DEL MAZO ALIA, NOHELIA INFANTIL  Fem 3
22 0:12:35 CALVO SIMON, IRENE INFANTIL  Fem 4
24 0:12:44 CALVO SIMON, RUTH INFANTIL  Fem 5
Infantil masculino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
1 0:06:46 GARCIA ALJARILLA, ROSENDO INFANTIL  Masc 1
2 0:06:57 DEL LA LLAVE NOVILLO, SAUL INFANTIL  Masc 2
8 0:08:05 CANO ROMERO, EDUARDO INFANTIL  Masc 3
14 0:09:52 PANES PASTOR, RUBEN INFANTIL  Masc 4
17 0:10:31 QUESADA SEVILLANO, XAVI INFANTIL  Masc 5
21 0:11:46 BARGARAI BORCEN, JORDI INFANTIL  Masc 6
26 0:13:01 PANES PASTOR, BORJA INFANTIL  Masc 7
29 0:14:31 MEDINA PALENCIA, ALVARO INFANTIL  Masc 8
34 0:15:02 CORTES JIMENEZ, MIGUEL INFANTIL  Masc 9
Juvenil femenino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
3 0:16:15 DEL MAZO ALIA, NOHELIA JUVENIL Fem. 1
5 0:18:46 NUÑEZ SANCHEZ, ESTELA JUVENIL Fem. 2
Juvenil masculino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
1 0:13:26 AVILA BENASACH, JOSUE ROI JUVENIL Masc. 1
2 0:15:55 PALENCIA FRIAS, ALVARO JUVENIL Masc. 2
4 0:16:37 LOARCE VIVANCO, JOSE LUIS JUVENIL Masc. 3
6 0:19:07 CORTES VALENCIA, BALTASAR JUVENIL Masc. 4
7 0:19:50 BRAVO SORIA, DAVID JUVENIL Masc. 5
Absoluto femenino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
26 0:28:31 PATIÑO LUNBRERAS, SANDRA Absoluto Fem. 1
30 0:29:01 GONZALEZ IBAÑEZ, MARIA DEL Absoluto Fem. 2
37 0:30:01 DEL CERRO SANCHEZ, ANA Mª Absoluto Fem. 3
47 0:32:45 JORGE MUÑOZ, AUREA Absoluto Fem. 4
61 0:35:53 RODRIGUEZ MARTIN, NURIA Absoluto Fem. 5
62 0:35:59 BARRIOS DE LA FUENTE, Absoluto Fem. 6
64 0:36:26 SANZ BAENA, CRISTINA Absoluto Fem. 7
73 0:39:48 VAQUEIRO LOPEZ, RAQUEL Absoluto Fem. 8
74 0:39:58 VILLAESCUSA MERCEDES Absoluto Fem. 9
Absoluto masculino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
1 0:22:40 SOLIS LUENGO, DAVID Absoluto Masc. 1
2 0:22:56 MARTIN GARCIA, OSCAR Absoluto Masc. 2
3 0:23:19 DE LA CUADRA VELASCO, ARON Absoluto Masc. 3
5 0:24:01 MAGANTO MARCOS, RAUL Absoluto Masc. 4
6 0:24:30 JIMENEZ GALLEGO, ROBERTO Absoluto Masc. 5
7 0:24:34 BARRAGAN GARNACHO, MIGUEL Absoluto Masc. 6
8 0:25:02 ARAUJO FERNANDEZ, JUAN Absoluto Masc. 7
9 0:25:05 HERNANDEZ VEGA, DIEGO Absoluto Masc. 8
11 0:26:11 MARTIN CARO, ALEJANDRO Absoluto Masc. 9
12 0:26:16 GALVEZ GARCIA, JUAN JOSE Absoluto Masc. 10
14 0:26:59 MORENO FUENTES, JUAN Absoluto Masc. 11
19 0:27:48 MALDONA BLANCO, LEOPOLDO Absoluto Masc. 12
21 0:27:53 SUAREZ GIL, RAUL Absoluto Masc. 13
23 0:28:00 DEL PRADO GONZALEZ, FCO. Absoluto Masc. 14
24 0:28:09 SANCHEZ LOPEZ, ALFONSO Absoluto Masc. 15
27 0:28:33 CANO CIRUELO, JOSE LUIS Absoluto Masc. 16
34 0:29:44 MARTINEZ DURAN, JOSE LUIS Absoluto Masc. 17
35 0:29:51 GOMEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO LUIS Absoluto Masc. 18
36 0:29:52 AMADOR, GENARO Absoluto Masc. 19
38 0:30:16 SANABRIA MURCIA, JUAN Absoluto Masc. 20
42 0:31:31 FERNANDEZ MEDINA, EUGENIO Absoluto Masc. 21
43 0:31:44 LOZANO GUERRA, RUBEN Absoluto Masc. 22
46 0:32:33 VAQUEIRO LOPEZ, MARIN Absoluto Masc. 23
54 0:35:13 VALENCIA SANCHEZ, HECTOR Absoluto Masc. 24
55 0:35:15 BERNARDOS SAN JUAN, JULIO Absoluto Masc. 25
59 0:35:35 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, FERNANDO Absoluto Masc. 26
65 0:36:39 LADRON MUÑOZ, JUAN CARLOS Absoluto Masc. 27
66 0:36:49 CALVILLO ALMENDRO, IVAN Absoluto Masc. 28
69 0:37:49 FERNANDEZ PRIETO, Absoluto Masc. 29
70 0:37:56 ROSADO, BASILIO Absoluto Masc. 30
72 0:39:13 LINDEZ ALONSO, VICTOR Absoluto Masc. 31
75 0:40:28 BROULLON, GAIZKA Absoluto Masc. 32
Veterano femenino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
49 0:32:54 ESCOBAR RUIZ, TERESA Veterano Fem. 1
50 0:33:16 DE LA FUENTE CASTREJON, Veterano Fem. 2
51 0:33:22 URBANO CORRALES, MARIA Veterano Fem. 3
53 0:34:07 CASTAÑAR ESTIN, PETRA Veterano Fem. 4
57 0:35:30 PERANDONES OTERO, ELOINA Veterano Fem. 5
58 0:35:31 ALIA ALIA, ANABEL Veterano Fem. 6
Veterano A masculino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
4 0:23:55 RUIZ CABALLERO, CESAR Vet.A Masc. 1
10 0:26:04 CALLE SERRANO, FRANCISCO Vet.A Masc. 2
13 0:26:29 AVILA SANCHEZ, JUAN CARLOS Vet.A Masc. 3
15 0:27:23 ANES ORELLANA, ANDRES Vet.A Masc. 4
16 0:27:23 NUÑEZ MARTIN, ALFONSO Vet.A Masc. 5
18 0:27:29 DE LA PEÑA PANPANAS, MANUEL Vet.A Masc. 6
20 0:27:51 GUERRERO GARCIA, MANUEL Vet.A Masc. 7
22 0:28:00 MASTRO RUFO, ALDOLFO Vet.A Masc. 8
29 0:28:59 GONZALEZ GONZALEZ, JOSE Vet.A Masc. 9
31 0:29:04 AREVALO MUÑOZ, ANTONIO Vet.A Masc. 10
32 0:29:27 POLLO SILVAN, TOMAS Vet.A Masc. 11
33 0:29:43 GOMEZ RUIZ, JURGEN Vet.A Masc. 12
39 0:30:16 LINDEZ LUCAS, JOSE Vet.A Masc. 13
40 0:31:13 BENITEZ FRIAZA, JOSE Vet.A Masc. 14
45 0:32:24 FERNANDEZ GODIGO, ANTONIO Vet.A Masc. 15
48 0:32:47 ANGULO SANCHEZ, CESAR Vet.A Masc. 16
56 0:35:16 PERANDONES OTERO, ANTONIO Vet.A Masc. 17
60 0:35:35 BEJARANO MUÑOZ, TOMAS Vet.A Masc. 18
63 0:36:13 MENDOZA CABALLERO, ANTONO Vet.A Masc. 19
67 0:37:00 ALCAZAR DIAZ, ENRIQUE Vet.A Masc. 20
68 0:37:26 RECIO DELGADO, EDUARDO Vet.A Masc. 21
Veterano B Masculino
PUESTO TIEMPO NOMBRE CATEGORIA PUESTO CAT.
17 0:27:26 MOEDANO RODRIGUEZ, Vet.B Masc. 1
25 0:28:09 SALINERO CATALAN, PAULINO Vet.B Masc. 2
28 0:28:53 CABELLO PERANTA, ANDRES Vet.B Masc. 3
41 0:31:14 BARRIOS SUAREZ, MANUEL Vet.B Masc. 4
44 0:31:57 SOLIS CANO, JOAQUIN Vet.B Masc. 5
52 0:34:05 GONZALEZ MARTIN, Vet.B Masc. 6
71 0:38:56 SEGOVIA ESCOBAR, JULIAN Vet.B Masc. 7