..::[Franci's Dollery]::..

Definitamente tenia que cerrar esta pagina, mucho tiempo inactiva, voy a dejar una pequeña muestra de las cosas que hice.

Dollz // Bases // Pixels // Sisters // Contests // Regalos // Premios // Links


Nickname : Franci our Fran
Email : franci_black@wanadoo.es
URL : http://www.francidollery.es.mn
Sex : Female
Birthday : November 13th 1983
Country : Chile
Job : Student of Engineering
Live with : My Father, stepmother and my sisters
I like : Dream, draw, write, BJD (Ball Jointed Dolls) , Harry Potter Books, Backstreet Boys
FanFiction : "El Diario Mágico de Sirius Black" y "Amor en Rosa...(Remus&Tonks)" Links-->> Fanfiction.net, Pottefics HA&HL

Wishlits BJD

Soo from Luts, Yder from Luts, Kiss from Dolkot, Ciel from Musedoll, Red from Elfdoll, School C boy on a SD10 body

Other Webs

//Galeon Miscelano//Blog//DeviantArts//

Habitacion BarcelonaCrear ForoFerrariMotosVideoJuegos